Skip To Main Content

District Directory

< 1 5 6 7 showing 289 - 322 of 322 constituents
Cheryl Stouffer

Cheryl Stouffer

Accounts Payable
Central Office
Denise Stouffer

Denise Stouffer

Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Erin Strange

Erin Strange

5th Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Sheryl Strange

Sheryl Strange

Payroll
Central Office, WMAP
Larry Swan

Larry Swan

Bus Driver
Other
Amber Sweet

Amber Sweet

Title I Reading Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Karin Tart

Karin Tart

Librarian
Southwood Elementary
Kelly Taylor

Kelly Taylor

School Nurse
Northfield Jr/Sr High, Sharp Creek Elementary
Danielle Tolson

Danielle Tolson

1st Grade Teacher
Metro North Elementary
Valerie Trail

Valerie Trail

Librarian/Classroom Instructor
White's Jr/Sr High
Bailey Trump

Bailey Trump

Special Education Teacher
Metro North Elementary
Willy Tschantz

Willy Tschantz

Substitute Bus Driver
Other
Erica Tyson

Erica Tyson

Art Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Ashley Unger

Ashley Unger

Attendance Secretary
Southwood Elementary
Natalie Unger

Natalie Unger

5th Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Teresa Updike

Teresa Updike

Math Teacher
White's Jr/Sr High
Larry Vaughn

Larry Vaughn

Alternative Class for Boys
White's Jr/Sr High
Roger Votaw

Roger Votaw

Northfield Jr/Sr High
Kylee Vrooman

Kylee Vrooman

Transition Coordinator
White's Jr/Sr High
Todd Ward

Todd Ward

Band Director
Northfield Jr/Sr High, Sharp Creek Elementary
Maxine Warford

Maxine Warford

Paraprofessional
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Kim Weaver

Kim Weaver

Secretary
Southwood Elementary
Chris Whitacre

Chris Whitacre

Classroom Instructor/Choir Teacher
White's Jr/Sr High
Sabrina White

Sabrina White

English Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Beth Whitesel

Beth Whitesel

Health Services Director & School Nurse
Southwood Jr/Sr High, Southwood Elementary
Stephanie Willmert

Stephanie Willmert

Special Education Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Angelique Witlam

Angelique Witlam

Physical Therapist
WMAP
Connie Wolf

Connie Wolf

Paraprofessional
Sharp Creek Elementary
Megan Wright

Megan Wright

Primary Special Education Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Jay Wyatt

Jay Wyatt

Special Education Teacher
White's Jr/Sr High
Brett Wynn

Brett Wynn

Custodian
Metro North Elementary
Mary Jo Wynn

Mary Jo Wynn

5th Grade Teacher
Sharp Creek Elementary
Adam Zwiebel

Adam Zwiebel

Art Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
< 1 5 6 7 showing 289 - 322 of 322 constituents