Skip To Main Content

District Directory

1 2 3 7 > showing 1 - 48 of 322 constituents
Melinda Adams

Melinda Adams

RISE Paraprofessional
Southwood Elementary
Melissa Allen

Melissa Allen

Study Hall Paraprofessional
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Heather Amos

Heather Amos

1st Grade Teacher
Metro North Elementary
Stephanie Andrews

Stephanie Andrews

4th Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Katie Arwood

Katie Arwood

Paraprofessional & Bus Driver
Southwood Elementary
Patsy Arwood

Patsy Arwood

Food Service & Bus Driver
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Kim Baer

Kim Baer

4th Grade Teacher
Sharp Creek Elementary
Laura Baer

Laura Baer

Deputy Treasurer & Benefits Coordinator
Central Office
Ted Bahney

Ted Bahney

Business Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Charles Bair

Charles Bair

5th Grade Teacher
Sharp Creek Elementary
Brandon Baker

Brandon Baker

PE Teacher & Coach
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Hubert Baker

Hubert Baker

Bus Driver
Other
Teresa Baker

Teresa Baker

Head Custodian
Southwood Elementary
Tony Baker

Tony Baker

Maintenance Team
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Melissa Ball

Melissa Ball

Transportation Director & Administrative Assistant
Central Office
Danielle Bassous

Danielle Bassous

RISE Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Suzanne Bechtold

Suzanne Bechtold

Food Service
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Cynthia Bell

Cynthia Bell

Science & Math Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Kelly Bever

Kelly Bever

Special Education Paraprofessional & Bus Driver
Northfield Jr/Sr High, Other
Lisa Bever

Lisa Bever

Technology Assistant
Metro North Elementary, Sharp Creek Elementary
JT Biggs

JT Biggs

School Counselor
White's Jr/Sr High
Janice Binkerd

Janice Binkerd

Title I Reading Paraprofessional
Southwood Elementary
Cory Blocker

Cory Blocker

6th Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Stacey Bone

Stacey Bone

1st Grade Teacher
Metro North Elementary
Philip Boone

Philip Boone

Principal
Southwood Elementary
Roger Boone

Roger Boone

School Counselor
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Tonya Boone

Tonya Boone

Bridge Director
White's Jr/Sr High
Katy Boss

Katy Boss

PE & Health Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Dana Bosteter

Dana Bosteter

Custodian
Southwood Elementary
Kevin Bowman

Kevin Bowman

School Board Member
Other
Barry Bowyer

Barry Bowyer

Dean of Students
White's Jr/Sr High
Melanie Bowyer

Melanie Bowyer

Guidance Secretary
White's Jr/Sr High
Jordan Boyer

Jordan Boyer

Business Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Becky Bradley

Becky Bradley

Food Service Director
Southwood Elementary
Amber Bretzman

Amber Bretzman

5th Grade Teacher
Sharp Creek Elementary
Lori Brewer

Lori Brewer

Attendance Secretary
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Rick Brewer

Rick Brewer

History Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Matthew Brown

Matthew Brown

6th Grade Teacher
Sharp Creek Elementary
Emily Buzzard

Emily Buzzard

Science Classroom Instructor
White's Jr/Sr High
Michelle Campbell

Michelle Campbell

Secretary/Bookkeeper
Metro North Elementary
Pam Campbell

Pam Campbell

6th Grade Teacher
Sharp Creek Elementary
Erin Cantrell

Erin Cantrell

Occupational Therapist
WMAP
Brenda Carey

Brenda Carey

English Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Monica Carey

Monica Carey

Food Service
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Taylor Castle

Taylor Castle

Art Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Sydney Chamberlain

Sydney Chamberlain

2nd Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
1 2 3 7 > showing 1 - 48 of 322 constituents