Skip To Main Content

District Directory

< 1 2 3 4 5 7 > showing 97 - 144 of 322 constituents
Pam Foust

Pam Foust

Special Education Teacher
Sharp Creek Elementary
Amelia France

Amelia France

School Counselor
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Kayla Frank

Kayla Frank

Paraprofessional
Metro North Elementary
Kim Frank

Kim Frank

Bus Driver
Other
Sandra Frazier

Sandra Frazier

Food Service
Metro North Elementary
Carla Gaines

Carla Gaines

Bus Driver
Other
Tom Garthee

Tom Garthee

Bus Driver
Other
Jack Givens

Jack Givens

Educational Diagnostician
WMAP
Jill Glasscock

Jill Glasscock

Math Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Julie Gogolewski

Julie Gogolewski

Food Service
Sharp Creek Elementary
Cathy Gohmann

Cathy Gohmann

English Language Arts and ACP/Dual Credit Instructor
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Lynnette Good

Lynnette Good

Food Service
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Howard Goshert

Howard Goshert

Custodian
Sharp Creek Elementary
Lisa Goshert

Lisa Goshert

Custodian
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Katy Gray

Katy Gray

Art Teacher
Metro North Elementary, Sharp Creek Elementary
Wendy Gray

Wendy Gray

English Teacher
White's Jr/Sr High
Shelby Grumpp

Shelby Grumpp

Paraprofessional
Sharp Creek Elementary
Kara Guiff

Kara Guiff

Special Education Teacher
White's Jr/Sr High
Sandy Gutzwiller

Sandy Gutzwiller

Spanish Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Anne Hacker

Anne Hacker

1st Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Cary Hammel

Cary Hammel

Mathematics Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Bridget Harner

Bridget Harner

Head Custodian
Metro North Elementary
Sandra Harness

Sandra Harness

Data/Financial Specialist
WMAP
Kassandra Harrell

Kassandra Harrell

Preschool Teacher - Four's
Metro North Elementary
Mary Beth Harrell

Mary Beth Harrell

Food Service
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Jamie Haupert

Jamie Haupert

3rd Grade Teacher
Metro North Elementary
Kat Haupert

Kat Haupert

Music Teacher
Metro North Elementary
Scott Haupert

Scott Haupert

School Board Member
Other
Tara Haupert

Tara Haupert

Special Education Teacher
Sharp Creek Elementary
Carrie Haycraft

Carrie Haycraft

Athletic Administrative Assistant
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Shirley Haynes

Shirley Haynes

Student Information Specialist
Central Office
Stephanie Height

Stephanie Height

Special Education Paraprofessional
Southwood Elementary
Angela Herring

Angela Herring

Kindergarten Teacher
Metro North Elementary
Roberta Herring

Roberta Herring

Paraprofessional
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Mark Hewitt

Mark Hewitt

Math Teacher
White's Jr/Sr High
Chris Hickman

Chris Hickman

Band Director
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Ann Higgins

Ann Higgins

Director of Special Education
WMAP
Kyle Highley

Kyle Highley

Bus Maintenance Technician
Central Office
Deb Hively

Deb Hively

Special Education Bus Driver
Other
Conner Hobbs

Conner Hobbs

5th Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
GayLynn Hobbs

GayLynn Hobbs

3rd Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Kristin Hodge

Kristin Hodge

Speech-Language Pathologist
WMAP
Jessica Holley

Jessica Holley

Preschool Paraprofessional
Metro North Elementary
Mike Holley

Mike Holley

Mathematics Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Steve Holley

Steve Holley

Maintenance Director
Central Office
Nikki Holmes

Nikki Holmes

School Nurse
Metro North Elementary
Deborah Honeycutt

Deborah Honeycutt

Food Service
Sharp Creek Elementary
< 1 2 3 4 5 7 > showing 97 - 144 of 322 constituents