Skip To Main Content

District Directory

1 2 3 8 > showing 1 - 48 of 339 constituents
Melinda Adams

Melinda Adams

RISE Paraprofessional
Southwood Elementary
Sarah Aderman

Sarah Aderman

Library Aide
Sharp Creek Elementary
Heather Amos

Heather Amos

1st Grade Teacher
Metro North Elementary
Stephanie Andrews

Stephanie Andrews

4th Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Mike Arrowood

Mike Arrowood

Custodian
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Katie Arwood

Katie Arwood

Bus Driver
Other
Patsy Arwood

Patsy Arwood

Bus Driver
Other
Kim Baer

Kim Baer

4th Grade Teacher
Sharp Creek Elementary
Laura Baer

Laura Baer

Deputy Treasurer & Benefits Coordinator
Central Office
Ted Bahney

Ted Bahney

Business Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Brandon Baker

Brandon Baker

PE Teacher & Coach
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Callie Baker

Callie Baker

School Social Worker
Sharp Creek Elementary
Hubert Baker

Hubert Baker

Bus Driver
Other
Teresa Baker

Teresa Baker

Head Custodian
Southwood Elementary
Tony Baker

Tony Baker

Maintenance Team
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Delayne Ball

Delayne Ball

Speech and Language Pathologist
WMAP
Melissa Ball

Melissa Ball

Transportation Director & Administrative Assistant
Central Office
Kelly Bare

Kelly Bare

2nd Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Danielle Bassous

Danielle Bassous

RISE Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Suzanne Bechtold

Suzanne Bechtold

Food Service Manager
Southwood Elementary
Cynthia Bell

Cynthia Bell

Science & Math Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Kelly Bever

Kelly Bever

Special Education Paraprofessional & Bus Driver
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Lisa Bever

Lisa Bever

Technology Assistant
Metro North Elementary, Sharp Creek Elementary
Cory Blocker

Cory Blocker

6th Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Rhonda Bolton

Rhonda Bolton

Food Service
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Stacey Bone

Stacey Bone

3rd Grade Teacher
Sharp Creek Elementary
Philip Boone

Philip Boone

Principal
Southwood Elementary
Roger Boone

Roger Boone

School Counselor
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Tonya Boone

Tonya Boone

Bridge Director
White's Jr/Sr High
Dana Bosteter

Dana Bosteter

Custodian
Southwood Elementary
Kevin Bowman

Kevin Bowman

School Board Member
Other
Barry Bowyer

Barry Bowyer

Dean of Students
White's Jr/Sr High
Melanie Bowyer

Melanie Bowyer

Guidance Secretary
White's Jr/Sr High
Jordan Boyer

Jordan Boyer

Business Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Becky Bradley

Becky Bradley

Food Service Director
Southwood Elementary
Amber Bretzman

Amber Bretzman

5th Grade Teacher
Sharp Creek Elementary
Jessica Brewer

Jessica Brewer

Computer Science Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High, Southwood Jr/Sr High
Matthew Brown

Matthew Brown

5th Grade Teacher
Sharp Creek Elementary
Emily Buzzard

Emily Buzzard

Science Classroom Instructor
White's Jr/Sr High
Tim Calloway

Tim Calloway

Agriculture Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Michelle Campbell

Michelle Campbell

Secretary/Bookkeeper
Metro North Elementary
Pam Campbell

Pam Campbell

6th Grade Teacher
Sharp Creek Elementary
Erin Cantrell

Erin Cantrell

Occupational Therapist
WMAP
Melissa Cardwell

Melissa Cardwell

Food Service
Metro North Elementary
Brenda Carey

Brenda Carey

English Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Taylor Castle

Taylor Castle

Art Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
1 2 3 8 > showing 1 - 48 of 339 constituents