Skip To Main Content

District Directory

< 1 2 3 4 showing 253 - 335 of 335 constituents
Amanda Rhoades

Amanda Rhoades

Food Services Manager
Northfield Jr/Sr High, Sharp Creek Elementary
Mackenzie Rickner

Mackenzie Rickner

Speech-Language Pathologist
WMAP
Brandi Rife

Brandi Rife

Food Service & Bus Driver
Sharp Creek Elementary
Tina Riggle

Tina Riggle

3rd Grade Teacher
Sharp Creek Elementary
Amanda Rigney

Amanda Rigney

English Teacher
White's Jr/Sr High
Bailey Roberts

Bailey Roberts

Technology Assistant
Southwood Elementary
Alison Rosemeyer

Alison Rosemeyer

Secretary/Bookkeeper
Sharp Creek Elementary
Christian Rosen

Christian Rosen

School Board Member
Other
Cheryl Roser

Cheryl Roser

HR Specialist & Administrative Assistant
Central Office
Kami Ross

Kami Ross

Kindergarten Teacher
Metro North Elementary
Kelly Ross

Kelly Ross

4th Grade Teacher
Sharp Creek Elementary
Autumn Rosser

Autumn Rosser

Athletic Trainer
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Cheyanne Ruff

Cheyanne Ruff

Paraprofessional
Metro North Elementary
Rina Ruiz

Rina Ruiz

Custodian
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Kimberly Rutledge

Kimberly Rutledge

Music Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Shellie Sarll

Shellie Sarll

Attendance Secretary
White's Jr/Sr High
Faye Satterthwaite

Faye Satterthwaite

Paraprofessional
Metro North Elementary
Allyson Saunders

Allyson Saunders

6th Grade Teacher
Sharp Creek Elementary
Deborah Schenkel

Deborah Schenkel

4th Grade Teacher
Sharp Creek Elementary
Bobby Schul

Bobby Schul

Food Service
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Teresa Sears

Teresa Sears

Bus Driver
Other
Jackie Sebesta

Jackie Sebesta

Special Education Teacher
White's Jr/Sr High
Ashley Shafer

Ashley Shafer

Food Services Manager
Metro North Elementary
Tammy Shafer

Tammy Shafer

6th Grade Teacher
Sharp Creek Elementary
Cheryl Shenefield

Cheryl Shenefield

Food Service
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Sable Shoue

Sable Shoue

Paraprofessional
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Abigail Siders

Abigail Siders

Preschool Paraprofessional
Southwood Elementary
Eva Simpson

Eva Simpson

Food Service
Southwood Elementary
Ryan Sincroft

Ryan Sincroft

English Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Tammy Slone

Tammy Slone

Paraprofessional
Sharp Creek Elementary
Lottie Smith

Lottie Smith

Custodian
Metro North Elementary
Tere Smith

Tere Smith

1st Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Brian Snodgrass

Brian Snodgrass

Custodian
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Jay Snyder

Jay Snyder

Principal
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Tracey Snyder

Tracey Snyder

Bus Driver
Other
Alyssa Spann

Alyssa Spann

Special Education Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
James Sparks

James Sparks

Social Studies Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Michelle Sparling

Michelle Sparling

English Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Jeffrey Springer

Jeffrey Springer

Science Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Barbara Stanifer

Barbara Stanifer

Food Service
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Amy Stearley

Amy Stearley

2nd Grade Teacher
Metro North Elementary
Patricia Steele

Patricia Steele

Kindergarten Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Chris Stefanatos

Chris Stefanatos

Dean of Students
Southwood Elementary
Pete Stefanatos

Pete Stefanatos

Maintenance Team
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Greg Stetter

Greg Stetter

Social Studies Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Cindy Stinson

Cindy Stinson

Substitute Bus Driver
Other
Caley Stith

Caley Stith

1st Grade Teacher
Metro North Elementary
Cheryl Stouffer

Cheryl Stouffer

Accounts Payable
Central Office
Denise Stouffer

Denise Stouffer

English Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Erin Strange

Erin Strange

5th Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Sheryl Strange

Sheryl Strange

Payroll
Central Office, WMAP
Larry Swan

Larry Swan

Bus Driver
Other
Amber Sweet

Amber Sweet

Title I Reading Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Karin Tart

Karin Tart

Librarian
Southwood Elementary
Kelly Taylor

Kelly Taylor

School Nurse
Northfield Jr/Sr High, Sharp Creek Elementary
Danielle Tolson

Danielle Tolson

1st Grade Teacher
Metro North Elementary
Valerie Trail

Valerie Trail

Librarian/Classroom Instructor
White's Jr/Sr High
Bailey Trump

Bailey Trump

Special Education Teacher
Metro North Elementary
Willy Tschantz

Willy Tschantz

Substitute Bus Driver
Other
Erica Tyson

Erica Tyson

Art Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Ashley Unger

Ashley Unger

Attendance Secretary
Southwood Elementary
Natalie Unger

Natalie Unger

5th Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Teresa Updike

Teresa Updike

Math Teacher
White's Jr/Sr High
Karlan Varner

Karlan Varner

Math Teacher
Other
Larry Vaughn

Larry Vaughn

Alternative Class for Boys
White's Jr/Sr High
Roger Votaw

Roger Votaw

Science Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Kylee Vrooman

Kylee Vrooman

Transition Coordinator
White's Jr/Sr High
Todd Ward

Todd Ward

Band Director
Northfield Jr/Sr High, Sharp Creek Elementary
Maxine Warford

Maxine Warford

Paraprofessional
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Kim Weaver

Kim Weaver

Secretary
Southwood Elementary
Chris Whitacre

Chris Whitacre

Classroom Instructor/Choir Teacher
White's Jr/Sr High
Sabrina White

Sabrina White

English Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Beth Whitesel

Beth Whitesel

Health Services Director & School Nurse
Southwood Jr/Sr High, Southwood Elementary
Stephanie Willmert

Stephanie Willmert

Special Education Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Angelique Witlam

Angelique Witlam

Physical Therapist
WMAP
Connie Wolf

Connie Wolf

Paraprofessional
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Megan Wright

Megan Wright

Primary Special Education Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Jay Wyatt

Jay Wyatt

Special Education Teacher
White's Jr/Sr High
Brett Wynn

Brett Wynn

Custodian
Metro North Elementary
Mary Jo Wynn

Mary Jo Wynn

5th Grade Teacher
Sharp Creek Elementary
Taylor Zimmerman

Taylor Zimmerman

Social Studies Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Adam Zwiebel

Adam Zwiebel

Art Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
< 1 2 3 4 showing 253 - 335 of 335 constituents