Skip To Main Content

District Directory

< 1 2 3 4 > showing 169 - 252 of 324 constituents
Haley Lanning

Haley Lanning

Paraprofessional
Southwood Elementary
Todd Law

Todd Law

Guidance Counselor
White's Jr/Sr High
Valerie Law

Valerie Law

School Counselor
Southwood Elementary
Juanita Leamon

Juanita Leamon

Bus Driver
Other
Taylor Legg

Taylor Legg

Art Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Sabrina LeMaster

Sabrina LeMaster

Science Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Mackenzie Lepper

Mackenzie Lepper

School Psychologist
WMAP
Suzie Lewis

Suzie Lewis

Special Education Paraprofessional & Bus Driver
Northfield Jr/Sr High, Other
Jessica Lindeman

Jessica Lindeman

Occupational Therapist
WMAP
Liz Little

Liz Little

Special Education Bus Driver
Other
Amy Long

Amy Long

School Nurse & Secretary
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Amy Long

Amy Long

Food Service
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Angie Loschiavo

Angie Loschiavo

Social Studies Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Lindsay Lovatto

Lindsay Lovatto

Guidance Secretary
White's Jr/Sr High
Amanda Lyons

Amanda Lyons

Library Aide
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Brenda MacOwan

Brenda MacOwan

Reading Teacher
Sharp Creek Elementary
Rebekah Macy

Rebekah Macy

Paraprofessional
Metro North Elementary
Reena Markstahler

Reena Markstahler

Science Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Heide Martin

Heide Martin

Technology/Data Specialist
WMAP
Joel Martin

Joel Martin

Principal
Sharp Creek Elementary
Teresa Mason

Teresa Mason

Food Service
Southwood Elementary
Cody McClure

Cody McClure

Social Studies Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Katy McClure

Katy McClure

PE & Health Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Kristen McCoart

Kristen McCoart

Food Service
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Andrew McDaniel

Andrew McDaniel

Principal
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Mike McDivitt

Mike McDivitt

Principal
White's Jr/Sr High
Amy McGouldrick

Amy McGouldrick

Family and Consumer Sciences Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Megan McKillip

Megan McKillip

Secretary
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Stacey Meredith

Stacey Meredith

Preschool Teacher - Four's
Metro North Elementary
Melissa Metz

Melissa Metz

Paraprofessional
Sharp Creek Elementary
Nicole Michel

Nicole Michel

School Counselor
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Jerry Middleton

Jerry Middleton

Head Custodian
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Marianne Milam

Marianne Milam

Physical Education and Health Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Brian Miller

Brian Miller

Director of Technology Integration
Central Office
Linda Miller

Linda Miller

Physical Therapist's Assistant
WMAP
Laura Mills

Laura Mills

1st Grade Teacher
Metro North Elementary
Jennifer Miracle

Jennifer Miracle

Credit Recovery & Study Hall Paraprofessional
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Timothy Miracle

Timothy Miracle

Custodian
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Tricia Miracle

Tricia Miracle

Paraprofessional
Sharp Creek Elementary
Joseph Mitchell

Joseph Mitchell

Science Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Alison Monce

Alison Monce

1st Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Janette Moore

Janette Moore

Principal
Metro North Elementary
Makayla Myer

Makayla Myer

Agriculture Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Angela Myers

Angela Myers

Deaf and Hard of Hearing Teacher
WMAP
Shelly Myers

Shelly Myers

Social Studies Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Jennifer Neal

Jennifer Neal

Media Specialist
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Nicole Neeley

Nicole Neeley

Paraprofessional
Southwood Elementary
Ashley Nelson

Ashley Nelson

Paraprofessional
Metro North Elementary
Ron Nordman

Ron Nordman

Head Custodian
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Gary Norman

Gary Norman

Physical Education Teacher
Metro North Elementary, Sharp Creek Elementary
Mary Norman

Mary Norman

5th Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Amy Oprisek

Amy Oprisek

Math Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Chris Oswalt

Chris Oswalt

Athletic Director
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Tami Overman

Tami Overman

Network Technology Assistant
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Carl Pace

Carl Pace

Math Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Vindy Pace

Vindy Pace

Math Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Kaila Paul

Kaila Paul

Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant
WMAP
John Pence

John Pence

School Psychologist
WMAP
Christian Peterson

Christian Peterson

Social Worker
White's Jr/Sr High
Adam Phelps

Adam Phelps

Special Education Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Chloe Plyler

Chloe Plyler

Social Worker
Metro North Elementary
Pama Poe

Pama Poe

Blind or Low Vision Teacher
WMAP
Amy Powell

Amy Powell

Paraprofessional & Bus Driver
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Amanda Rasmussen

Amanda Rasmussen

Food Service
Southwood Elementary
Ricky Reed

Ricky Reed

Custodian
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Elisabeth Rehak

Elisabeth Rehak

Title I Paraprofessional
Metro North Elementary
Cindy Renbarger

Cindy Renbarger

Library Aide
Metro North Elementary
Danielle Renbarger

Danielle Renbarger

Paraprofessional
Metro North Elementary
Teryn Renbarger

Teryn Renbarger

Speech-Language Pathologist
WMAP
Amanda Rhoades

Amanda Rhoades

Food Services Manager
Northfield Jr/Sr High, Sharp Creek Elementary
Mackenzie Rickner

Mackenzie Rickner

Speech-Language Pathologist
WMAP
Brandi Rife

Brandi Rife

Food Service & Bus Driver
Sharp Creek Elementary
Tina Riggle

Tina Riggle

3rd Grade Teacher
Sharp Creek Elementary
Amanda Rigney

Amanda Rigney

English Teacher
White's Jr/Sr High
Bailey Roberts

Bailey Roberts

Technology Assistant
Southwood Elementary
Alison Rosemeyer

Alison Rosemeyer

Secretary/Bookkeeper
Sharp Creek Elementary
Christian Rosen

Christian Rosen

School Board Member
Other
Cheryl Roser

Cheryl Roser

HR Specialist & Administrative Assistant
Central Office
Kami Ross

Kami Ross

3rd Grade Teacher
Sharp Creek Elementary
Kelly Ross

Kelly Ross

4th Grade Teacher
Sharp Creek Elementary
Autumn Rosser

Autumn Rosser

Athletic Trainer
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Rina Ruiz

Rina Ruiz

Custodian
Southwood Elementary
Kimberly Rutledge

Kimberly Rutledge

5th Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
< 1 2 3 4 > showing 169 - 252 of 324 constituents