Skip To Main Content

District Directory

< 1 2 3 4 > showing 85 - 168 of 324 constituents
Jeremy Elzy

Jeremy Elzy

Special Education Paraprofessional
Sharp Creek Elementary
Rebecca Elzy

Rebecca Elzy

Preschool Teacher - Three's
Metro North Elementary
Cayla Enser

Cayla Enser

Paraprofessional
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Brett Evans

Brett Evans

Science Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Amanda Eviston

Amanda Eviston

Physical Education Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Lisa Fadil

Lisa Fadil

Kindergarten Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Shelly Faust

Shelly Faust

Government/Economics Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Linda Felheim

Linda Felheim

ISS Supervisor
White's Jr/Sr High
Thomas Finicle

Thomas Finicle

Athletic Director
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Jennifer Finney

Jennifer Finney

3rd Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Stephanie Fisher

Stephanie Fisher

Paraprofessional
Metro North Elementary
Tiffani Flora

Tiffani Flora

Assistant Director of Special Education
WMAP
Brittany Foust

Brittany Foust

Paraprofessional
Metro North Elementary
Pam Foust

Pam Foust

Special Education Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Amelia France

Amelia France

School Counselor
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Jessica France

Jessica France

Math Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Kim Frank

Kim Frank

Bus Driver
Other
Sandra Frazier

Sandra Frazier

Food Service
Metro North Elementary
Cindy French

Cindy French

Food Service
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Beth Futrell

Beth Futrell

Bus Driver
Other
Carla Gaines

Carla Gaines

Bus Driver
Other
Jama Garcia

Jama Garcia

Speech-Language Pathologist
WMAP
Tom Garthee

Tom Garthee

Bus Driver
Other
Sarah Gaylourd

Sarah Gaylourd

Preschool Teacher - Four's
Southwood Elementary
Jill Glasscock

Jill Glasscock

Math Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Julie Gogolewski

Julie Gogolewski

Food Service
Sharp Creek Elementary
Cathy Gohmann

Cathy Gohmann

English Language Arts and ACP/Dual Credit Instructor
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Lynnette Good

Lynnette Good

Food Service
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Howard Goshert

Howard Goshert

Head Custodian
Sharp Creek Elementary
Lisa Goshert

Lisa Goshert

Custodian
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Katy Gray

Katy Gray

Art Teacher
Metro North Elementary, Sharp Creek Elementary
Wendy Gray

Wendy Gray

English Teacher
White's Jr/Sr High
Kara Guiff

Kara Guiff

Special Education Teacher
White's Jr/Sr High
Tim Guiff

Tim Guiff

Network Technology Assistant
White's Jr/Sr High
Sandy Gutzwiller

Sandy Gutzwiller

Spanish Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Anne Hacker

Anne Hacker

1st Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Corky Hall

Corky Hall

Bus Driver
Other
Bridget Harner

Bridget Harner

Head Custodian
Metro North Elementary
Kassandra Harrell

Kassandra Harrell

Preschool Teacher - Four's
Metro North Elementary
Ashley Harris

Ashley Harris

Bus Driver & Food Service
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Kat Haupert

Kat Haupert

English Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Scott Haupert

Scott Haupert

School Board Member
Other
Tara Haupert

Tara Haupert

Special Education Teacher
Sharp Creek Elementary
Shirley Haynes

Shirley Haynes

Student Information Specialist
Central Office
Stephanie Height

Stephanie Height

Title I Paraprofessional
Southwood Elementary
Angela Herring

Angela Herring

Kindergarten Teacher
Metro North Elementary
Mark Hewitt

Mark Hewitt

Math Teacher
White's Jr/Sr High
Ann Higgins

Ann Higgins

Director of Special Education
WMAP
Kyle Highley

Kyle Highley

Bus Maintenance Technician
Central Office
Paige Hill

Paige Hill

Paraprofessional
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Deb Hively

Deb Hively

Special Education Bus Driver
Other
GayLynn Hobbs

GayLynn Hobbs

3rd Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Kristin Hodge

Kristin Hodge

Speech-Language Pathologist
WMAP
Sheryl Hodson

Sheryl Hodson

Social Worker
Sharp Creek Elementary
Tarah Holbrook

Tarah Holbrook

Paraprofessional
Metro North Elementary
Jessica Holley

Jessica Holley

Preschool Teacher - Three's
Metro North Elementary
Mike Holley

Mike Holley

Mathematics Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Steve Holley

Steve Holley

Facility Director
Central Office
Nikki Holmes

Nikki Holmes

School Nurse
Metro North Elementary
Deborah Honeycutt

Deborah Honeycutt

Food Service
Sharp Creek Elementary
Krista Hoover

Krista Hoover

Paraprofessional
Metro North Elementary
Rebekah Houlihan

Rebekah Houlihan

Speech-Language Pathologist
WMAP
April Howard

April Howard

Paraprofessional
Metro North Elementary
Ashley Hunt

Ashley Hunt

Kindergarten Teacher
Metro North Elementary
Aaron Hyden

Aaron Hyden

Director of Information Technology
Central Office
Linzey Johns

Linzey Johns

Substitute Bus Driver
Other
Kari Johnson

Kari Johnson

Business Teacher & Professional Career Internship Coordinator
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Matt Johnston

Matt Johnston

Choral Music Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High, Sharp Creek Elementary
Jodi Kaehr

Jodi Kaehr

Network Technology Assistant
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Mike Keaffaber

Mike Keaffaber

Superintendent
Central Office
Meredith Kelley

Meredith Kelley

Paraprofessional
Southwood Elementary
Chloe Kendall

Chloe Kendall

6th Grade Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Jane Kendall

Jane Kendall

Kindergarten Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Tracy Kennedy

Tracy Kennedy

Secretary
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Allison King

Allison King

High School Treasurer/ Bookkeeper
Northfield Jr/Sr High, Southwood Jr/Sr High
Chelsie Kirtlan

Chelsie Kirtlan

Preschool Teacher - Three's
Southwood Elementary
Eric Kirtlan

Eric Kirtlan

Deputy - School Resource Officer
Northfield Jr/Sr High, Metro North Elementary, Sharp Creek Elementary
Cindy Klinger

Cindy Klinger

At-Risk Paraprofessional
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Lindsay Knee

Lindsay Knee

Choir & Band Director
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Nicole Knox

Nicole Knox

Reading Specialist
Metro North Elementary
Christopher Kuhn

Christopher Kuhn

Assistant Superintendent of Finance & Operations
Central Office
Monica Kuhn

Monica Kuhn

Data/Financial Specialist
WMAP
Grant Langebartels

Grant Langebartels

Deputy - School Resource Officer
Southwood Jr/Sr High, Southwood Elementary, White's Jr/Sr High
Laura Langebartels

Laura Langebartels

Director of Communication & Community Engagement
Central Office
< 1 2 3 4 > showing 85 - 168 of 324 constituents