Skip To Main Content

District Directory

1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 84 of 335 constituents
Melinda Adams

Melinda Adams

RISE Paraprofessional
Southwood Elementary
Sarah Aderman

Sarah Aderman

Library Aide
Sharp Creek Elementary
Heather Amos

Heather Amos

1st Grade Teacher
Metro North Elementary
Stephanie Andrews

Stephanie Andrews

4th Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Mike Arrowood

Mike Arrowood

Custodian
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Katie Arwood

Katie Arwood

Bus Driver
Other
Patsy Arwood

Patsy Arwood

Bus Driver
Other
Kim Baer

Kim Baer

4th Grade Teacher
Sharp Creek Elementary
Laura Baer

Laura Baer

Deputy Treasurer & Benefits Coordinator
Central Office
Ted Bahney

Ted Bahney

Business Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Brandon Baker

Brandon Baker

Physical Education Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Callie Baker

Callie Baker

School Social Worker
Sharp Creek Elementary
Hubert Baker

Hubert Baker

Bus Driver
Other
Teresa Baker

Teresa Baker

Head Custodian
Southwood Elementary
Tony Baker

Tony Baker

Maintenance Team
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Delayne Ball

Delayne Ball

Speech and Language Pathologist
WMAP
Melissa Ball

Melissa Ball

Transportation Director & Administrative Assistant
Central Office
Kelly Bare

Kelly Bare

2nd Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Ryan Barley

Ryan Barley

Athletic Trainer
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Danielle Bassous

Danielle Bassous

RISE Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Suzanne Bechtold

Suzanne Bechtold

Food Service Manager
Southwood Elementary
Cynthia Bell

Cynthia Bell

Science & Math Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Kelly Bever

Kelly Bever

Special Education Paraprofessional & Bus Driver
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Lisa Bever

Lisa Bever

Technology Assistant
Metro North Elementary, Sharp Creek Elementary
Cory Blocker

Cory Blocker

6th Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Stacey Bone

Stacey Bone

3rd Grade Teacher
Sharp Creek Elementary
Philip Boone

Philip Boone

Principal
Southwood Elementary
Roger Boone

Roger Boone

School Counselor
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Tonya Boone

Tonya Boone

Bridge Director
White's Jr/Sr High
Dana Bosteter

Dana Bosteter

Custodian
Southwood Elementary
Kevin Bowman

Kevin Bowman

School Board Member
Other
Barry Bowyer

Barry Bowyer

Dean of Students
White's Jr/Sr High
Melanie Bowyer

Melanie Bowyer

Guidance Secretary
White's Jr/Sr High
Jordan Boyer

Jordan Boyer

Business Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Becky Bradley

Becky Bradley

Food Service Director
Southwood Elementary
Amber Bretzman

Amber Bretzman

5th Grade Teacher
Sharp Creek Elementary
Jessica Brewer

Jessica Brewer

Computer Science Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High, Southwood Jr/Sr High
Matthew Brown

Matthew Brown

5th Grade Teacher
Sharp Creek Elementary
Emily Buzzard

Emily Buzzard

Science Classroom Instructor
White's Jr/Sr High
Tim Calloway

Tim Calloway

Agriculture Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Michelle Campbell

Michelle Campbell

Secretary/Bookkeeper
Metro North Elementary
Pam Campbell

Pam Campbell

6th Grade Teacher
Sharp Creek Elementary
Erin Cantrell

Erin Cantrell

Occupational Therapist
WMAP
Melissa Cardwell

Melissa Cardwell

Food Service
Metro North Elementary
Brenda Carey

Brenda Carey

English Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Taylor Castle

Taylor Castle

Art Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Sydney Chamberlain

Sydney Chamberlain

2nd Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Jody Chenoweth

Jody Chenoweth

Paraprofessional & Bus Driver
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Kelsie Childers

Kelsie Childers

Speech-Language Pathologist
Southwood Elementary, WMAP
Tabitha Cline

Tabitha Cline

6th Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Elizabeth Clock

Elizabeth Clock

Math Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Tiffany Clupper

Tiffany Clupper

Bus Driver
Other
Teresa Coe

Teresa Coe

Paraprofessional
Sharp Creek Elementary
Mary Cole

Mary Cole

Paraprofessional
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Rodney Cole

Rodney Cole

Mathematics Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Tyler Cook

Tyler Cook

English Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Deb Corn

Deb Corn

Athletic/Guidance Secretary
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Jozanna Corn

Jozanna Corn

Academic Advisor & Special Education Teacher
White's Jr/Sr High
Teresa Correll

Teresa Correll

Preschool Paraprofessional
Southwood Elementary
Jennifer Cox

Jennifer Cox

Kindergarten Teacher
Metro North Elementary
Cheri Culver

Cheri Culver

School Psychologist
WMAP
Kristin Cunningham

Kristin Cunningham

Title I Paraprofessional
Southwood Elementary
Gary Dale

Gary Dale

Industrial Technology Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High, Southwood Jr/Sr High
Katie Davis

Katie Davis

Paraprofessional
Southwood Elementary
Todd Dazey

Todd Dazey

School Board Member
Other
Judy Decker

Judy Decker

Bus Driver
Other
Alissa Deeter

Alissa Deeter

3rd Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Matthew Denney

Matthew Denney

4th Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Danielle Diener

Danielle Diener

Speech-Language Pathologist
WMAP
Jennifer Dillingham

Jennifer Dillingham

Food Service
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Mary Donaldson

Mary Donaldson

2nd Grade Teacher
Metro North Elementary
Shelby Drake

Shelby Drake

Preschool Teacher - Four's
Southwood Elementary
Tim Drake

Tim Drake

Chief Academic Officer
Central Office
Angie Driscoll

Angie Driscoll

Preschool Paraprofessional
Metro North Elementary
Matt Driscoll

Matt Driscoll

School Board Member
Other
Ryan Dubois

Ryan Dubois

School Counselor
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Ronda Dubuque

Ronda Dubuque

2nd Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Michelle Dupont

Michelle Dupont

Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Southwood Elementary
Mary Dye

Mary Dye

Special Education Paraprofessional
Southwood Elementary
Angela Dyson

Angela Dyson

Food Service
Metro North Elementary
Casey Dyson

Casey Dyson

Family and Consumer Sciences Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Beth Eagan

Beth Eagan

Special Education Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 84 of 335 constituents