Skip To Main Content

District Directory

1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 84 of 337 constituents
Melinda Adams

Melinda Adams

RISE Paraprofessional
Southwood Elementary
Sarah Aderman

Sarah Aderman

Library Aide
Sharp Creek Elementary
Chad Andrews

Chad Andrews

Special Education Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Stephanie Andrews

Stephanie Andrews

4th Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Mike Arrowood

Mike Arrowood

Custodian
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Kim Baer

Kim Baer

4th Grade Teacher
Sharp Creek Elementary
Laura Baer

Laura Baer

Deputy Treasurer & Benefits Coordinator
Central Office
Ted Bahney

Ted Bahney

Business Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Brandon Baker

Brandon Baker

Physical Education Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Teresa Baker

Teresa Baker

Head Custodian
Southwood Elementary
Tony Baker

Tony Baker

Maintenance Team
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Melissa Ball

Melissa Ball

Transportation Director & Administrative Assistant
Central Office
Kelly Bare

Kelly Bare

2nd Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Beth Beery

Beth Beery

Spanish Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Cynthia Bell

Cynthia Bell

Science & Math Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Lisa Bever

Lisa Bever

Technology Assistant
Metro North Elementary, Sharp Creek Elementary
Kayla Black

Kayla Black

Paraprofessional
Sharp Creek Elementary
Morgan Blocher

Morgan Blocher

Social Worker
Sharp Creek Elementary
Cory Blocker

Cory Blocker

6th Grade Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Stacey Bone

Stacey Bone

3rd Grade Teacher
Sharp Creek Elementary
Roger Boone

Roger Boone

School Counselor
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Tonya Boone

Tonya Boone

Bridge Director
White's Jr/Sr High
Melanie Bowyer

Melanie Bowyer

Guidance Secretary
White's Jr/Sr High
Jordan Boyer

Jordan Boyer

STEM Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Becky Bradley

Becky Bradley

Food Service Director
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Amber Bretzman

Amber Bretzman

5th Grade Teacher
Sharp Creek Elementary
Matthew Brown

Matthew Brown

5th Grade Teacher
Sharp Creek Elementary
Hannah Brubaker

Hannah Brubaker

Math Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
McKayla Bunnell

McKayla Bunnell

2nd Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Emily Buzzard

Emily Buzzard

Science Classroom Instructor
White's Jr/Sr High
Tim Calloway

Tim Calloway

Agriculture Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Michelle Campbell

Michelle Campbell

Preschool Teacher - Three's
Southwood Elementary
Brenda Carey

Brenda Carey

English Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Hannah Case

Hannah Case

Food Service
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Sydney Chamberlain

Sydney Chamberlain

2nd Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Tana Chellis

Tana Chellis

Paraprofessional
Southwood Elementary
Jody Chenoweth

Jody Chenoweth

Paraprofessional & Bus Driver
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Kelsie Childers

Kelsie Childers

Speech-Language Pathologist
Southwood Elementary, WMAP
Heather Click

Heather Click

Preschool Teacher - Four's
Metro North Elementary
Tabitha Cline

Tabitha Cline

6th Grade Teacher
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Brandi Collins

Brandi Collins

Preschool Paraprofessional
Southwood Elementary
Deb Corn

Deb Corn

Athletic/Guidance Secretary
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Jozanna Corn

Jozanna Corn

Academic Advisor & Special Education Teacher
White's Jr/Sr High
Jennifer Cox

Jennifer Cox

Kindergarten Teacher
Metro North Elementary
Kristin Cunningham

Kristin Cunningham

Title I Paraprofessional
Southwood Elementary
Ariel Dale

Ariel Dale

3rd Grade Teacher
Sharp Creek Elementary
Karen Daniels

Karen Daniels

Educational Diagnostician
WMAP
Katie Davis

Katie Davis

Paraprofessional
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Megan Davis

Megan Davis

Paraprofessional
Southwood Elementary
Madeline Dazey

Madeline Dazey

Paraprofessional
Metro North Elementary
Alissa Deeter

Alissa Deeter

3rd Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Payton Deeter

Payton Deeter

Business Teacher & Internship Director
Northfield Jr/Sr High, Southwood Jr/Sr High
Abby Denney

Abby Denney

Guidance Counselor
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Matthew Denney

Matthew Denney

4th Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Carla Dietrich

Carla Dietrich

Food Service
Sharp Creek Elementary
Mary Donaldson

Mary Donaldson

2nd Grade Teacher
Metro North Elementary
Shelby Drake

Shelby Drake

Preschool Teacher - Four's
Southwood Elementary
Tim Drake

Tim Drake

Chief Academic Officer
Central Office
Ryan Dubois

Ryan Dubois

School Counselor
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Ronda Dubuque

Ronda Dubuque

2nd Grade Teacher
Southwood Elementary
Michell Dupont

Michell Dupont

Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Southwood Elementary
Mary Dye

Mary Dye

Special Education Paraprofessional
Southwood Elementary
Angela Dyson

Angela Dyson

Food Service
Metro North Elementary
Casey Dyson

Casey Dyson

Family and Consumer Sciences Teacher
Northfield Jr/Sr High
Janelle Eckman

Janelle Eckman

2nd Grade Teacher
Metro North Elementary
Trisha Eckman

Trisha Eckman

Health Service Assistant
Southwood Elementary
Theresa Elliott

Theresa Elliott

Title I Reading Paraprofessional
Southwood Elementary
Megan Ellis

Megan Ellis

Secretary
Southwood Jr/Sr High
Hillary Eltzroth

Hillary Eltzroth

Speech-Language Pathologist
Northfield Jr/Sr High, Metro North Elementary, Sharp Creek Elementary, WMAP
Todd Eltzroth

Todd Eltzroth

Assistant Principal
Northfield Jr/Sr High
1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 84 of 337 constituents